Descendants of Martino Balsarini

Name Index


Balsarini

Antonio b.1842 - Tirano, Italy
Antonio b.1886 - Lake Marmal, Victoria, Australia
Basil Richard b.1929 -
Dorothy Clare b.1923 -
Evelyn Margaret b.1916 - Charlton, Victoria
Geoffrey Walker b.1932 -
Gertrude b.1888 - Lake Marmal, Victoria, Australia
Gertrude Jane b.1911 - Charlton, Victoria
Guiseppe b.1849 - Tirano, Italy
Irene Mary Gertrude b.1908 - Subiaco, WA
John Thomas b.1895 - Charlton, Victoria
Joseph Patrick b.1880 - Lake Marmal, Victoria, Australia
Leonard Lawrence b.1906 - Bendigo, Victoria
Leslie Joseph b.1918 - Lake Marmal, Victoria
Margaret Ann b.1882 - Lake Marmal, Victoria
Marjorie Sylvia b.1920 - Ultima, Victoria
Martin Laurence b.1876 - Lake Marmal, Victoria
Martino -
Mary b.1884 - Lake Marmal, Victoria, Australia
Mona Ellen b.1914 - Charlton, Victoria
Monica Frances b.1890 - Lake Marmal, Victoria
Patricia Isabel b.1925 -
Paula Alice b.1912 - Charlton, Victoria
Peter Paul b.1878 - Lake Marmal, Victoria
Peter Paul b.1913 - Charlton, Victoria
Pietro b.1843 - Tirano, Lombardy, Italy

Bell

John William b.1919 -

Bernard

Arthur m.1943 -

Clement

Bert m.1949 - Melbourne, Victoria

Connor

Joseph Charles m.1934 - Victoria, Australia

Dagge

Charles Joseph m.1932 -

Douglas

Aileen Margaret b.1914 - Kalgoorlie, WA
Delores Jean b.1916 - Westcourt Maternity Hospital, Kalgoorlie, WA
Mavis Doreen b.1907 - Kalgoorlie, WA
William King b.1879 -
William Vernon McGregor b.1911 - Kalgoorlie, WA

Dunn

Archibald Maxwell m.1945 -

Egan

Gertrude Ellen b.1858 - Burnt Creek, Dunolly, Victoria

Gillies

Mary b.1879 - Woodend, Victoria

Hourigan

Eric b.1909 - Wangaratta, Victoria

Isaacs

Jack b.1915 -

Kirchner

Iris Daphne b.1910 - Sea Lake, Vic

Mason

Richard Albert b.1921 - Collingwood, Victoria

May

Adam William b.1913 - Kalgoorlie, WA

McRostie

Lucy b.1915 - Kalgoorlie, WA

Medand

Masisie Norma b.1919 - Melbourne, Victoria

Nolan

Elma -

O'Toole

Corneilius b.1930 - Ultima, Victoria
Desmond Paul JP b.1925 - Ultima, Victoria
Eileen -
James Henry b.1919 - Ultima, Victoria
Kathleen b.1922 - Boort, Victoria
Margaret Dolores b.1912 - Charlton, Victoria
Mary Monica Anne b.1916 - Charlton, Victoria
Patrick Francis b.1914 - Charlton, Victoria
Patrick John b.1886 - Buckrabanyule (now Hallam), Victoria

Palisi

Salvatore b.1913 - Prahran, Victoria

Phelan

Gertrude Eileen b.1910 - Boort, Victoria
James Peter b.1875 - Sebastian, Victoria
James Vincent b.1912 - Boort, Victoria
Kevin Francis b.1916 - Bendigo, Victoria
Leonard Edward Patrick b.1921 - Bendigo, Victoria
Ronald Joseph b.1923 -
Thomas Lawrence b.1908 - Boort, Victoria

Pianta

Margarita -

Rankins

Thomas Edward b.1905 - Tallangatta, Victoria

Roe

Kathleen b.1916 - Wangaratta, Victoria

Scott

Margaret May b.1920 - Bendigo, Victoria

Simpson

Joan Margaret b.1927 -

Stelle

James -

Sullivan

Maureen Ann b.1937 -

Tagliabue

Maureen b.1933 - Ultima, Victoria

Tait

George William b.1914 - Kalgoorlie, WA

Thompson

Patricia m.1951 - Melbourne, Victoria

Timms

Lorna -

Walker

Sarah Jane b.1886 - Romsey, Victoria

Webster

Roma Heathcote b.1914 -

Wilkinson

Joseph m.1974 -

Williams

Thomas Morgan b.1905 -


Home

Surname List